Plac | Namn | Klubb | Klass | V1 | V2 | Snitt | Tot | ||
1 | Bror Wallén | BGK Spiik | Klass A | 27 | 28 | 27,5 | 55 | ||
Lennart Jansson | Örebro BGK | Klass A | 28 | 27 | 27,5 | 55 | |||
Gustav Björnberg | Tantogårdens BGK | Klass A | 28 | 27 | 27,5 | 55 | |||
Mikael Karlsson | MGK 49 Nyköping | Klass A | 29 | 26 | 27,5 | 55 | |||
5 | Anders Görlin | Eskilstuna BGK | Klass A | 29 | 30 | 29,5 | 59 | ||
6 | Patrik Nässelkvist | Tyresö BGK | Klass A | 28 | 36 | 32,0 | 64 | ||
Tommy Blixt | BGK Spiik | Klass A | 29 | 35 | 32,0 | 64 | |||
Ulf Lindblom | Eskilstuna BGK | Klass B | 35 | 29 | 32,0 | 64 | |||
9 | Stig Pettersson | Stora Tuna BGK | Klass A | 35 | 30 | 32,5 | 65 | ||
10 | Stefan Borg | Sundbybergs BGK | Klass A | 31 | 35 | 33,0 | 66 | ||
11 | Peter Lindqvist | Djulö BGK | Klass C | 33 | 34 | 33,5 | 67 | ||
12 | Kari Laakso | Eskilstuna BGK | Klass B | 35 | 33 | 34,0 | 68 | ||
Richard Wandel | BGK Linjen | Klass B | 35 | 33 | 34,0 | 68 | |||
Anders Roswall | Örebro BGK | Klass A | 41 | 27 | 34,0 | 68 | |||
Ronnie Lundgren | Eskilstuna BGK | Klass B | 34 | 34 | 34,0 | 68 | |||
16 | Bernice Thors | Gullbergsbro BGK | Klass A | 29 | 40 | 34,5 | 69 | ||
Robin Andersson | Strängnäs BGK | Klass A | 33 | 36 | 34,5 | 69 | |||
Moshe Arad | Tantogårdens BGK | Klass B | 33 | 36 | 34,5 | 69 | |||
Håkan Zetterlind | Enköpings BGK | Klass C | 33 | 36 | 34,5 | 69 | |||
Lars-Erik Sundin | BGK Spiik | Klass C | 32 | 37 | 34,5 | 69 | |||
Fredrik Dahlbäck | Örebro BGK | Klass A | 33 | 36 | 34,5 | 69 | |||
22 | Sven-Olof Birgersson | Eskilstuna BGK | Klass B | 37 | 33 | 35,0 | 70 | ||
Bernt Gustafsson | Södertälje BGK | Klass A | 36 | 34 | 35,0 | 70 | |||
Birgitta Malmgren | Örnsköldsviks MGK | Klass B | 37 | 33 | 35,0 | 70 | |||
25 | Johan Lyckebring | Köpings BGK | Klass C | 36 | 35 | 35,5 | 71 | ||
26 | Joakim Lindström | Strängnäs BGK | Klass B | 34 | 38 | 36,0 | 72 | ||
Fredrik Mets | Eskilstuna BGK | Klass D | 34 | 38 | 36,0 | 72 | |||
Ronny Granholm | Tantogårdens BGK | Klass B | 37 | 35 | 36,0 | 72 | |||
29 | Elisabeth Brandt | BGK Linjen | Klass B | 30 | 43 | 36,5 | 73 | ||
Simon Levander | Eskilstuna BGK | Klass A | 34 | 39 | 36,5 | 73 | |||
Patrik Wass | Haga BGK | Klass A | 38 | 35 | 36,5 | 73 | |||
Anders Öhman | Tantogårdens BGK | Klass C | 41 | 32 | 36,5 | 73 | |||
Benny Hasth | Strängnäs BGK | Klass C | 34 | 39 | 36,5 | 73 | |||
Leif Tjernström | Haga BGK | Klass B | 32 | 41 | 36,5 | 73 | |||
Stig Westerberg | Norrtälje BGK | Klass B | 38 | 35 | 36,5 | 73 | |||
Kennet Fosshaug | Ersta MGK | Klass A | 32 | 41 | 36,5 | 73 | |||
Erik Einan | Köpings BGK | Klass A | 34 | 39 | 36,5 | 73 | |||
Ingela Eriksson | Djulö BGK | Klass C | 34 | 39 | 36,5 | 73 | |||
39 | S-I Mellkvist | Sundsvalls BGK | Klass A | 42 | 32 | 37,0 | 74 | ||
Hans Fryklund | Enköpings BGK | Klass A | 46 | 28 | 37,0 | 74 | |||
Roberth Hummelgren | Djulö BGK | Klass C | 34 | 40 | 37,0 | 74 | |||
Thomas Suominen | Sundbybergs BGK | Klass C | 42 | 32 | 37,0 | 74 | |||
Lennart Kensert | Aros BGK | Klass B | 35 | 39 | 37,0 | 74 | |||
Magnus Johansson | BGK VK-78 | Klass B | 37 | 37 | 37,0 | 74 | |||
45 | Håkan Robertsson | Örebro BGK | Klass A | 35 | 40 | 37,5 | 75 | ||
46 | Andreas Rosenberg | Hammarby BGK | Klass B | 40 | 36 | 38,0 | 76 | ||
Krister Magnusson | Tyresö BGK | Klass A | 37 | 39 | 38,0 | 76 | |||
Rasmus Bergqvist | Ålbrons BGK | Klass B | 41 | 35 | 38,0 | 76 | |||
49 | Leif Lövström | MGK 49 Nyköping | Klass C | 34 | 43 | 38,5 | 77 | ||
Sara Andersson | Tyresö BGK | Klass C | 32 | 45 | 38,5 | 77 | |||
Håkan Hallin | Eskilstuna BGK | Klass D | 38 | 39 | 38,5 | 77 | |||
Pierre Geerhold | BGK VK-78 | Klass B | 35 | 42 | 38,5 | 77 | |||
Kjell Åke Wallin | MGK 49 Nyköping | Klass C | 41 | 36 | 38,5 | 77 | |||
54 | Sabine Rundström | MGK 49 Nyköping | Klass D | 38 | 40 | 39,0 | 78 | ||
Per Hellkvist | Södertälje BGK | Klass B | 38 | 40 | 39,0 | 78 | |||
Peter Vicary | MGK 49 Nyköping | Klass B | 41 | 37 | 39,0 | 78 | |||
Sven-Erik Larsson | Eskilstuna BGK | Klass D | 33 | 45 | 39,0 | 78 | |||
Lars-Göran Berg | MGK 49 Nyköping | Klass A | 33 | 45 | 39,0 | 78 | |||
59 | Jan Andersson | Enköpings BGK | Klass A | 42 | 37 | 39,5 | 79 | ||
Bengt Forsström | Köpings BGK | Klass B | 36 | 43 | 39,5 | 79 | |||
Åke Lundberg | BGK VK-78 | Klass B | 40 | 39 | 39,5 | 79 | |||
Camilla Högberg | Sundbybergs BGK | Klass C | 44 | 35 | 39,5 | 79 | |||
63 | Per-Ove Garesjö | BGK Spiik | Klass C | 48 | 32 | 40,0 | 80 | ||
Rolf Strandberg | Eskilstuna BGK | Klass B | 38 | 42 | 40,0 | 80 | |||
Jan Åke Andersson | MGK 49 Nyköping | Klass B | 44 | 36 | 40,0 | 80 | |||
Kenth Björk | Gullbergsbro BGK | Klass B | 44 | 36 | 40,0 | 80 | |||
Joakim Larsson | Tyresö BGK | Klass C | 32 | 48 | 40,0 | 80 | |||
68 | Eva Elfstrand | BGK VK-78 | Klass B | 39 | 42 | 40,5 | 81 | ||
Stefan Söderqvist | Strängnäs BGK | Klass C | 44 | 37 | 40,5 | 81 | |||
Per Einan | Köpings BGK | Klass B | 46 | 35 | 40,5 | 81 | |||
Kurt Norberg | Ludvika BGK | Klass B | 43 | 38 | 40,5 | 81 | |||
72 | Ragnar Eng | MGK 49 Nyköping | Klass C | 46 | 36 | 41,0 | 82 | ||
Lena Brown | BGK Spiik | Klass C | 51 | 31 | 41,0 | 82 | |||
Patrik Wessling | Ålbrons BGK | Klass B | 38 | 44 | 41,0 | 82 | |||
Per Wiklund | Sundsvalls BGK | Klass C | 39 | 43 | 41,0 | 82 | |||
Lennart Stener | Strängnäs BGK | Klass C | 36 | 46 | 41,0 | 82 | |||
77 | Bengt Åberg | BGK VK-78 | Klass B | 43 | 40 | 41,5 | 83 | ||
Fredrik Kratz | Djulö BGK | Klass C | 40 | 43 | 41,5 | 83 | |||
Martin Holmlund | Sundbybergs BGK | Klass C | 42 | 41 | 41,5 | 83 | |||
80 | Sara Wallin | MGK 49 Nyköping | Klass C | 41 | 43 | 42,0 | 84 | ||
Bengt Holgersson | Norrtälje BGK | Klass C | 38 | 46 | 42,0 | 84 | |||
Guy Johansson | MGK 49 Nyköping | Klass B | 36 | 48 | 42,0 | 84 | |||
Filip Springfeldt | Köpings BGK | Klass B | 41 | 43 | 42,0 | 84 | |||
Freddy Springfeldt | Köpings BGK | Klass B | 40 | 44 | 42,0 | 84 | |||
Alexander Dahlstedt | Tantogårdens BGK | Klass A | 41 | 43 | 42,0 | 84 | |||
86 | Teodor Borèn | Djulö BGK | Klass C | 46 | 39 | 42,5 | 85 | ||
Reinhold Nietsch | Eskilstuna BGK | Klass B | 49 | 36 | 42,5 | 85 | |||
88 | Stefan Grönblad | Strängnäs BGK | Klass D | 44 | 42 | 43,0 | 86 | ||
Mats Rosenberg | Hammarby BGK | Klass B | 42 | 44 | 43,0 | 86 | |||
Andreas Tidblad | Daga BGK | Klass D | 37 | 49 | 43,0 | 86 | |||
Martin Larsson | Köpings BGK | Klass C | 46 | 40 | 43,0 | 86 | |||
92 | Per-Åke Berg | Enköpings BGK | Klass C | 41 | 46 | 43,5 | 87 | ||
Marie-Louise Tunmats | Örebro BGK | Klass C | 43 | 44 | 43,5 | 87 | |||
94 | Ryno Vestergren | Haga BGK | Klass C | 39 | 49 | 44,0 | 88 | ||
David Erhardsson | Garphyttans BGK | Klass D | 43 | 45 | 44,0 | 88 | |||
Jan-Åke Karlsson | Haga BGK | Klass D | 45 | 43 | 44,0 | 88 | |||
Peter Elfvén | Uppsala BGK | Klass B | 45 | 43 | 44,0 | 88 | |||
98 | Lars Abrahamsson | Enköpings BGK | Klass B | 41 | 48 | 44,5 | 89 | ||
Göte Björklund | Daga BGK | Klass D | 41 | 48 | 44,5 | 89 | |||
Benny Allansson | Örebro BGK | Klass C | 43 | 46 | 44,5 | 89 | |||
Kaj Söderqvist | Södertälje BGK | Klass C | 43 | 46 | 44,5 | 89 | |||
102 | Ulla Ljung | Mosås BGK | Klass C | 48 | 42 | 45,0 | 90 | ||
Tyko Gustafsson | Sundbybergs BGK | Klass B | 44 | 46 | 45,0 | 90 | |||
104 | Fredrik Kungsman | BGK VK-78 | Klass B | 44 | 47 | 45,5 | 91 | ||
Ulf Lyxell | Djulö BGK | Klass B | 47 | 44 | 45,5 | 91 | |||
Mikael Persson | Örebro BGK | Klass B | 44 | 47 | 45,5 | 91 | |||
107 | Stefan Wigö | Eskilstuna BGK | Klass C | 39 | 53 | 46,0 | 92 | ||
Örjan Molin | Södertälje BGK | Klass C | 46 | 46 | 46,0 | 92 | |||
109 | Einar Mattsson | Örnsköldsviks MGK | Klass C | 53 | 40 | 46,5 | 93 | ||
Arne Andersson | Tantogårdens BGK | Klass C | 51 | 42 | 46,5 | 93 | |||
Tony Strömberg | BGK VK-78 | Klass B | 54 | 39 | 46,5 | 93 | |||
Carl-Eric Almerborn | Ludvika BGK | Klass C | 44 | 49 | 46,5 | 93 | |||
113 | Ricard Lockner | Sundbybergs BGK | Klass B | 43 | 51 | 47,0 | 94 | ||
Jens Johansson | Skönsbergs SK | Klass C | 47 | 47 | 47,0 | 94 | |||
Arne Olofsson | Uppsala BGK | Klass D | 49 | 45 | 47,0 | 94 | |||
116 | Per-Arne Säfström | Örebro BGK | Klass D | 41 | 54 | 47,5 | 95 | ||
Lars-Olov Lind | BGK VK-78 | Klass B | 51 | 44 | 47,5 | 95 | |||
Ulla-Britt Hessel | Enköpings BGK | Klass C | 43 | 52 | 47,5 | 95 | |||
Lars-Göran Guldbrandsson | Skellefteå Bangolfklubb | Klass C | 53 | 42 | 47,5 | 95 | |||
120 | Ginalyn Robertson | Örebro BGK | Klass C | 47 | 49 | 48,0 | 96 | ||
121 | Thomas Helgesson | Norrtälje BGK | Klass B | 41 | 56 | 48,5 | 97 | ||
Bert Åndberg | MGK 49 Nyköping | Klass C | 49 | 48 | 48,5 | 97 | |||
Lennart Rundström | MGK 49 Nyköping | Klass D | 51 | 46 | 48,5 | 97 | |||
124 | Helena Andersson | Enköpings BGK | Klass C | 49 | 49 | 49,0 | 98 | ||
Tage Westerberg | Norrtälje BGK | Klass D | 46 | 52 | 49,0 | 98 | |||
126 | Leif Andersson | Eskilstuna BGK | Klass D | 47 | 52 | 49,5 | 99 | ||
Stefan Eriksson | Djulö BGK | Klass D | 47 | 52 | 49,5 | 99 | |||
128 | Sören Risberg | Ludvika BGK | Klass C | 53 | 47 | 50,0 | 100 | ||
129 | Reine Hansson | Tyresö BGK | Klass C | 48 | 53 | 50,5 | 101 | ||
May Boldt | Örebro BGK | Klass D | 51 | 50 | 50,5 | 101 | |||
Tommy Karlsson | Norrtälje BGK | Klass B | 53 | 48 | 50,5 | 101 | |||
Pirkko Maaninka | Eskilstuna BGK | Klass C | 43 | 58 | 50,5 | 101 | |||
Marco Bohlin Arancibia | Uppsala BGK | Klass C | 58 | 43 | 50,5 | 101 | |||
134 | Bo Nordström | Aros BGK | Klass C | 54 | 48 | 51,0 | 102 | ||
Egon Bärgård | Enköpings BGK | Klass C | 48 | 54 | 51,0 | 102 | |||
136 | Christer Helgesson | Norrtälje BGK | Klass B | 53 | 51 | 52,0 | 104 | ||
Jörgen Tronelius | Hofors BGK | Klass C | 53 | 51 | 52,0 | 104 | |||
Martin Åhs | Enköpings BGK | Klass C | 53 | 51 | 52,0 | 104 | |||
139 | Joakim Konradsson | Eskilstuna BGK | Klass D | 56 | 50 | 53,0 | 106 | ||
140 | Margaretha Karlsson | Haga BGK | Klass D | 63 | 45 | 54,0 | 108 | ||
Egon Mikkelsen | Sundbybergs BGK | Klass C | 52 | 56 | 54,0 | 108 | |||
Rolf Andersson | MGK 49 Nyköping | Klass D | 53 | 55 | 54,0 | 108 | |||
143 | Heinz Boldt | Örebro BGK | Klass D | 59 | 50 | 54,5 | 109 | ||
Anton Hagberg | Djulö BGK | Klass D | 61 | 48 | 54,5 | 109 | |||
Illi Karlsson | MGK 49 Nyköping | Klass D | 49 | 60 | 54,5 | 109 | |||
146 | Mikael Lind | Ålbrons BGK | Klass D | 59 | 52 | 55,5 | 111 | ||
147 | Lars-Ove Karlsson | MGK 49 Nyköping | Klass D | 51 | 61 | 56,0 | 112 | ||
Ulrik Eriksson | Södertälje BGK | Klass D | 61 | 51 | 56,0 | 112 | |||
149 | Claes Lindqvist | Sundbybergs BGK | Klass D | 64 | 54 | 59,0 | 118 | ||
150 | Hans Hessel | Enköpings BGK | Klass D | 66 | 53 | 59,5 | 119 | ||
151 | Eva Carlsson | Daga BGK | Klass D | 65 | 57 | 61,0 | 122 | ||
152 | Stefan Öberg | Uppsala BGK | Klass D | 64 | 61 | 62,5 | 125 | ||
153 | Stefan Johansson | Örebro BGK | Klass D | 64 | 65 | 64,5 | 129 | ||
154 | Hans Tapper | Sundbybergs BGK | Klass D | 79 | 60 | 69,5 | 139 | ||
155 | Bertil Jonsson | Mosås BGK | Klass D | 72 | 72,0 | 72 | Brutit | ||
156 | Benny Karlsson | Eskilstuna BGK | Klass C | 0,0 | Ej till start | ||||
Benny Claesson | Haga BGK | Klass D | 0,0 | Ej till start | |||||
Janne Forsström | Köpings BGK | Klass A | 0,0 | Ej till start | |||||