Plac | Namn | Klubb | Klass | V1 | V2 | V3 | Snitt | Tot | |
1 | Patrik Nässelkvist | Tyresö BGK | Klass A | 24 | 28 | 28 | 26,7 | 80 | |
2 | Anders Olsson | Uppsala BGK | Klass A | 25 | 29 | 27,0 | 54 | ||
3 | Gustav Björnberg | Tantogårdens BGK | Klass A | 28 | 26 | 29 | 27,7 | 83 | |
4 | Jan Söderqvist | Sundbybergs BGK | Klass A | 29 | 29 | 29,0 | 58 | ||
Peter Wahlberg | Sundbybergs BGK | Klass A | 33 | 24 | 30 | 29,0 | 87 | ||
6 | Lars Svensson | Ersta MGK | Klass A | 27 | 25 | 37 | 29,7 | 89 | |
7 | Magnus Westerberg | Tyresö BGK | Klass A | 28 | 32 | 30,0 | 60 | ||
8 | Fredrik Dahlbäck | Örebro BGK | Klass C | 30 | 28 | 33 | 30,3 | 91 | |
9 | Andreas Amsjö | Norrtälje BGK | Klass B | 29 | 33 | 31,0 | 62 | ||
Lars Wallentin | Haninge BGK | Klass C | 27 | 35 | 31,0 | 62 | |||
Roger Svensson | Enköpings BGK | Klass A | 31 | 31,0 | 31 | ||||
12 | Martin Lönnroth | Ersta MGK | Klass B | 31 | 29 | 34 | 31,3 | 94 | |
13 | Anders Jakobsson | Sundbybergs BGK | Klass B | 31 | 29 | 35 | 31,7 | 95 | |
14 | Christer Söderlund | Tyresö BGK | Klass A | 32 | 32,0 | 32 | |||
15 | Ronnie Lundgren | Eskilstuna BGK | Klass B | 33 | 31 | 33 | 32,3 | 97 | |
16 | Patrik Eliasson | Tyresö BGK | Klass A | 33 | 32 | 32,5 | 65 | ||
17 | Stefan Borg | Sundbybergs BGK | Klass A | 33 | 33,0 | 33 | |||
Kennet Fosshaug | Ersta MGK | Klass A | 33 | 33,0 | 33 | ||||
Micke Jonsson | Sundbybergs BGK | Klass A | 33 | 33,0 | 33 | ||||
Benno Pedersen | Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK | Klass B | 34 | 32 | 33,0 | 66 | |||
Ricard Lockner | Sundbybergs BGK | Klass B | 33 | 33 | 33,0 | 66 | |||
22 | Pierre Geerhold | BGK VK-78 | Klass C | 34 | 33 | 33 | 33,3 | 100 | |
Bengt Holgersson | Norrtälje BGK | Klass C | 34 | 35 | 31 | 33,3 | 100 | ||
24 | Ronny Starkenberg | Tyresö BGK | Klass B | 33 | 34 | 33,5 | 67 | ||
25 | Krister Magnusson | Tyresö BGK | Klass A | 34 | 34,0 | 34 | |||
Jan Kilström | Solna BGK | Klass C | 34 | 34,0 | 34 | ||||
Birger Lindell | Tyresö BGK | Klass B | 34 | 34,0 | 34 | ||||
28 | Mikael Richtnér | Sundbybergs BGK | Klass B | 34 | 32 | 37 | 34,3 | 103 | |
29 | Camilla Högberg | Sundbybergs BGK | Klass D | 32 | 37 | 34,5 | 69 | ||
30 | Ralf Hedström | Tantogårdens BGK | Klass D | 33 | 34 | 37 | 34,7 | 104 | |
Marco Bohlin Arancibia | Uppsala BGK | Klass D | 33 | 36 | 35 | 34,7 | 104 | ||
32 | Reine Hansson | Tyresö BGK | Klass C | 31 | 39 | 35,0 | 70 | ||
Moshe Arad | Tantogårdens BGK | Klass B | 35 | 35,0 | 35 | ||||
34 | Bo Almgren | Stockholms BGK | Klass C | 37 | 35 | 34 | 35,3 | 106 | |
35 | Christoffer Indebetou | Ersta MGK | Klass A | 36 | 36,0 | 36 | |||
36 | Anders Schedin | Sundbybergs BGK | Klass B | 37 | 37,0 | 37 | |||
Lars Åke Holgersson | Norrtälje BGK | Klass B | 37 | 37,0 | 37 | ||||
Peter Elfvén | Uppsala BGK | Klass C | 34 | 40 | 37,0 | 74 | |||
39 | Daniel Holmgren | Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK | Klass D | 39 | 34 | 40 | 37,7 | 113 | |
40 | Egon Mikkelsen | Sundbybergs BGK | Klass C | 38 | 38,0 | 38 | |||
Conny Blomqvist | Ersta MGK | Klass B | 38 | 38,0 | 38 | ||||
Magnus Johansson | BGK VK-78 | Klass C | 38 | 38,0 | 38 | ||||
43 | Arne Backman | Tantogårdens BGK | Klass D | 39 | 39,0 | 39 | |||
Eva-Lena Lundin | Sundbybergs BGK | Klass C | 39 | 39,0 | 39 | ||||
45 | Kristina Svensson | Enköpings BGK | Klass D | 38 | 41 | 39,5 | 79 | ||
46 | Mikael Jarnefur | Sundbybergs BGK | Klass C | 40 | 40,0 | 40 | |||
Christer Malmqvist | Solna BGK | Klass D | 37 | 43 | 40,0 | 80 | |||
Åke Lundberg | BGK VK-78 | Klass B | 40 | 40,0 | 40 | ||||
Mohammad Mousavi | Kristineberg BGK | Klass C | 40 | 40,0 | 40 | ||||
Eric Bohlin | Uppsala BGK | Klass D | 40 | 40,0 | 40 | ||||
51 | Bengt Braesch-Andersen | Solna BGK | Klass D | 44 | 40 | 37 | 40,3 | 121 | |
52 | Martin Holmlund | Sundbybergs BGK | Klass C | 42 | 42,0 | 42 | |||
Roger Blomqvist | Sundbybergs BGK | Klass A | 42 | 42,0 | 42 | ||||
54 | Victor Bohlin | Uppsala BGK | U | 42 | 44 | 44 | 43,3 | 130 | |
55 | Sture Molin | Uppsala BGK | Klass C | 44 | 44,0 | 44 | |||
Tyko Gustafsson | Sundbybergs BGK | Klass B | 44 | 44,0 | 44 | ||||
Arne Andersson | Haninge BGK | Klass D | 44 | 44,0 | 44 | ||||
58 | Magnus Lundin | Sundbybergs BGK | Klass D | 28 11 | 45,8 | 28 | Brutit | ||
59 | Björn Nilsson | Sundbybergs BGK | Klass C | 39 | 53 | 46,0 | 92 | ||
60 | Lars Abrahamsson | Enköpings BGK | Klass B | 47 | 47,0 | 47 | |||
Åke Nilsson | Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK | Klass D | 47 | 47,0 | 47 | ||||
62 | Nicklas Jardegart | Tantogårdens BGK | Klass D | 49 | 48 | 48,5 | 97 | ||
63 | Sixten Magnusson | Haninge BGK | Klass D | 52 | 52,0 | 52 | |||
Karl-Erik Mikkelsen | Sundbybergs BGK | Klass D | 52 | 52,0 | 52 | ||||
65 | Rolf Åke Holmgren | Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK | Klass D | 53 | 53,0 | 53 | |||
Love Svensson | Enköpings BGK | U | 47 | 56 | 56 | 53,0 | 159 |