Plac | Namn | Klubb | Klass | V1 | V2 | Snitt | Tot | |
1 | Magnus Westerberg | Tyresö BGK | KLass A | 30 | 33 | 31,5 | 63 | |
2 | Magnus Johansson | BGK VK-78 | Klass C | 32 | 33 | 32,5 | 65 | |
3 | Fredrik Dahlbäck | Örebro BGK | Klass C | 38 | 28 | 33,0 | 66 | |
4 | Lars Åke Holgersson | Norrtälje BGK | Klass B | 31 | 36 | 33,5 | 67 | |
Krister Magnusson | Tyresö BGK | KLass A | 27 | 40 | 33,5 | 67 | ||
Anders Jakobsson | Sundbybergs BGK | Klass B | 33 | 34 | 33,5 | 67 | ||
7 | Martin Lönnroth | Ersta MGK | Klass B | 36 | 34 | 35,0 | 70 | |
8 | Roger Blomqvist | Sundbybergs BGK | KLass A | 37 | 34 | 35,5 | 71 | |
9 | Patrik Eliasson | Tyresö BGK | KLass A | 38 | 34 | 36,0 | 72 | |
Lars Svensson | Ersta MGK | KLass A | 34 | 38 | 36,0 | 72 | ||
11 | Peter Elfvén | Uppsala BGK | Klass C | 38 | 35 | 36,5 | 73 | |
Stefan Borg | Sundbybergs BGK | KLass A | 44 | 29 | 36,5 | 73 | ||
Jan Söderqvist | Sundbybergs BGK | KLass A | 39 | 34 | 36,5 | 73 | ||
14 | Micke Jonsson | Sundbybergs BGK | KLass A | 36 | 38 | 37,0 | 74 | |
15 | Pierre Geerhold | BGK VK-78 | Klass C | 35 | 40 | 37,5 | 75 | |
Kennet Fosshaug | Ersta MGK | KLass A | 38 | 37 | 37,5 | 75 | ||
17 | Moshe Arad | Tantogårdens BGK | Klass B | 43 | 33 | 38,0 | 76 | |
Lars Abrahamsson | Enköpings BGK | Klass B | 39 | 37 | 38,0 | 76 | ||
Sture Nordblom | Ersta MGK | Klass B | 38 | 38 | 38,0 | 76 | ||
20 | Mikael Richtnér | Sundbybergs BGK | Klass B | 45 | 32 | 38,5 | 77 | |
Arne Andersson | Haninge BGK | Klass D | 41 | 36 | 38,5 | 77 | ||
Jonas Mattsson | Ersta MGK | Klass B | 42 | 35 | 38,5 | 77 | ||
Ronny Granholm | Tantogårdens BGK | Klass B | 45 | 32 | 38,5 | 77 | ||
24 | Peter Wahlberg | Sundbybergs BGK | KLass A | 42 | 36 | 39,0 | 78 | |
Björn Nilsson | Sundbybergs BGK | Klass C | 42 | 36 | 39,0 | 78 | ||
Christer Söderlund | Tyresö BGK | KLass A | 42 | 36 | 39,0 | 78 | ||
27 | Ronny Starkenberg | Tyresö BGK | Klass B | 41 | 38 | 39,5 | 79 | |
Johan Lönnroth | Ersta MGK | Klass B | 46 | 33 | 39,5 | 79 | ||
29 | Fredrik Kungsman | BGK VK-78 | Klass C | 44 | 36 | 40,0 | 80 | |
Birger Lindell | Tyresö BGK | Klass B | 39 | 41 | 40,0 | 80 | ||
Conny Blomqvist | Ersta MGK | Klass B | 47 | 33 | 40,0 | 80 | ||
32 | Andreas Amsjö | Norrtälje BGK | Klass B | 42 | 40 | 41,0 | 82 | |
Staffan Söderlund | Kristineberg BGK | Klass B | 38 | 44 | 41,0 | 82 | ||
Nicklas Jardegart | Tantogårdens BGK | Klass D | 41 | 41 | 41,0 | 82 | ||
Lars-Olov Lind | BGK VK-78 | Klass D | 42 | 40 | 41,0 | 82 | ||
36 | Ricard Lockner | Sundbybergs BGK | Klass B | 49 | 34 | 41,5 | 83 | |
37 | Christer Helgesson | Norrtälje BGK | Klass B | 43 | 41 | 42,0 | 84 | |
Marco Bohlin Arancibia | Uppsala BGK | Klass D | 42 | 42 | 42,0 | 84 | ||
39 | Anders Öhman | Tantogårdens BGK | Klass C | 38 | 47 | 42,5 | 85 | |
Anders Schedin | Sundbybergs BGK | Klass B | 41 | 44 | 42,5 | 85 | ||
Camilla Högberg | Sundbybergs BGK | Klass D | 45 | 40 | 42,5 | 85 | ||
42 | Lars Ringdahl | Tantogårdens BGK | Klass C | 47 | 39 | 43,0 | 86 | |
Martin Holmlund | Sundbybergs BGK | Klass C | 42 | 44 | 43,0 | 86 | ||
44 | Jakob Noreland | Uppsala BGK | Klass B | 45 | 42 | 43,5 | 87 | |
Eric Bohlin | Uppsala BGK | Klass D | 45 | 42 | 43,5 | 87 | ||
46 | Fredrik Hasselgren | Haninge BGK | Klass B | 45 | 43 | 44,0 | 88 | |
47 | Daniel Holmgren | Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK | Klass D | 43 | 46 | 44,5 | 89 | |
Eva-Lena Lundin | Sundbybergs BGK | Klass C | 45 | 44 | 44,5 | 89 | ||
Mohammad Mousavi | Kristineberg BGK | Klass C | 48 | 41 | 44,5 | 89 | ||
50 | Reine Hansson | Tyresö BGK | Klass C | 51 | 40 | 45,5 | 91 | |
51 | Per-Åke Berg | Enköpings BGK | Klass C | 45 | 48 | 46,5 | 93 | |
Bo Almgren | Stockholms BGK | Klass C | 50 | 43 | 46,5 | 93 | ||
53 | Åke Nilsson | Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK | Klass D | 53 | 41 | 47,0 | 94 | |
Martin Åhs | Enköpings BGK | Klass D | 49 | 45 | 47,0 | 94 | ||
55 | Egon Mikkelsen | Sundbybergs BGK | Klass C | 42 | 53 | 47,5 | 95 | |
Ralf Hedström | Tantogårdens BGK | Klass D | 47 | 48 | 47,5 | 95 | ||
57 | Thomas Suominen | Sundbybergs BGK | Klass C | 41 | 55 | 48,0 | 96 | |
58 | Bengt Holgersson | Norrtälje BGK | Klass C | 51 | 47 | 49,0 | 98 | |
59 | Arne Backman | Tantogårdens BGK | Klass D | 55 | 44 | 49,5 | 99 | |
60 | Ingemar Östberg | Uppsala BGK | Klass D | 51 | 49 | 50,0 | 100 | |
61 | Sara Andersson | Tyresö BGK | Klass C | 41 | 60 | 50,5 | 101 | |
62 | Emil Carlsson | Sundbybergs BGK | Klass C | 59 | 44 | 51,5 | 103 | |
63 | Benno Pedersen | Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK | Klass B | 60 | 44 | 52,0 | 104 | |
64 | Bengt Braesch-Andersen | Solna BGK | Klass D | 48 | 58 | 53,0 | 106 | |
Arne Olofsson | Uppsala BGK | Klass D | 58 | 48 | 53,0 | 106 | ||
66 | Tony Pettersson | Norrtälje BGK | Klass D | 64 | 48 | 56,0 | 112 | |
67 | Sixten Magnusson | Haninge BGK | Klass D | 56 | 57 | 56,5 | 113 | |
Christer Malmqvist | Solna BGK | Klass D | 49 | 64 | 56,5 | 113 | ||
69 | Hans Tapper | Sundbybergs BGK | Klass D | 53 | 65 | 59,0 | 118 | |
70 | Karl-Erik Mikkelsen | Sundbybergs BGK | Klass D | 59 | 63 | 61,0 | 122 | |
71 | Rolf Åke Holmgren | Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK | Klass D | 65 | 67 | 66,0 | 132 | |
72 | Lars Ekström | Kristineberg BGK | Klass D | 76 | 61 | 68,5 | 137 | |
73 | Sirpa Sinikka Aaltonen | Haninge BGK | Klass D | 72 | 67 | 69,5 | 139 | |
74 | Christian Söderqvist | Sundbybergs BGK | Klass D | 80 | 80,0 | 80 | Brutit | |
75 | Christoffer Indebetou | Ersta MGK | KLass A | 0,0 | Ej till start |