Plac | Namn | Klubb | Klass | V1 | V2 | Snitt | Tot | ||
1 | Lennart Jansson | Örebro BGK | Klass A | 27 | 26 | 26,5 | 53 | ||
2 | Tommy Blixt | BGK Spiik | Klass A | 30 | 29 | 29,5 | 59 | ||
Mikael Karlsson | MGK 49 Nyköping | Klass A | 28 | 31 | 29,5 | 59 | |||
Kennet Fosshaug | Ersta MGK | Klass A | 30 | 29 | 29,5 | 59 | |||
5 | Alexander Dahlstedt | Tantogårdens BGK | Klass A | 31 | 31 | 31,0 | 62 | ||
6 | Gustav Björnberg | Tantogårdens BGK | Klass A | 32 | 31 | 31,5 | 63 | ||
7 | Anders Wallin | MGK 49 Nyköping | Klass A | 32 | 32 | 32,0 | 64 | ||
Robin Andersson | Strängnäs BGK | Klass A | 35 | 29 | 32,0 | 64 | |||
9 | Patrik Nässelkvist | Tyresö BGK | Klass A | 36 | 29 | 32,5 | 65 | ||
Björn Nilsson | Sundbybergs BGK | Klass C | 29 | 36 | 32,5 | 65 | |||
11 | Jon Björklund | Hammarby BGK | Klass A | 34 | 32 | 33,0 | 66 | ||
Magnus Mårtensson | Sundsvalls BGK | Klass A | 32 | 34 | 33,0 | 66 | |||
Stefan Borg | Sundbybergs BGK | Klass A | 29 | 37 | 33,0 | 66 | |||
Rolf Strandberg | Eskilstuna BGK | Klass B | 36 | 30 | 33,0 | 66 | |||
Bror Wallén | BGK Spiik | Klass A | 36 | 30 | 33,0 | 66 | |||
16 | Erik Einan | Köpings BGK | Klass A | 36 | 33 | 34,5 | 69 | ||
Birgitta Malmgren | Örnsköldsviks MGK | Klass B | 34 | 35 | 34,5 | 69 | |||
18 | Bengt Neuman | Sundsvalls BGK | Klass A | 33 | 37 | 35,0 | 70 | ||
19 | Robert Gustavsson | Örebro BGK | Klass A | 27 | 44 | 35,5 | 71 | ||
Simon Levander | Eskilstuna BGK | Klass B | 41 | 30 | 35,5 | 71 | |||
Leif Jandrin | Djulö BGK | Klass C | 38 | 33 | 35,5 | 71 | |||
Roberth Hummelgren | Djulö BGK | Klass C | 33 | 38 | 35,5 | 71 | |||
Lars Abrahamsson | Enköpings BGK | Klass B | 37 | 34 | 35,5 | 71 | |||
24 | Reinhold Nietsch | Eskilstuna BGK | Klass B | 37 | 35 | 36,0 | 72 | ||
Bernt Gustafsson | Södertälje BGK | Klass A | 37 | 35 | 36,0 | 72 | |||
26 | Andreas Rosenberg | Hammarby BGK | Klass B | 37 | 36 | 36,5 | 73 | ||
Lennart Kensert | Aros BGK | Klass B | 35 | 38 | 36,5 | 73 | |||
Sven-Olof Birgersson | Eskilstuna BGK | Klass B | 33 | 40 | 36,5 | 73 | |||
S-I Mellkvist | Sundsvalls BGK | Klass A | 32 | 41 | 36,5 | 73 | |||
30 | Mohammad Mousavi | Kristineberg BGK | Klass C | 39 | 35 | 37,0 | 74 | ||
Lennart Sander | Eskilstuna BGK | Klass C | 31 | 43 | 37,0 | 74 | |||
Freddy Springfeldt | Köpings BGK | Klass B | 36 | 38 | 37,0 | 74 | |||
Tyko Gustafsson | Sundbybergs BGK | Klass B | 35 | 39 | 37,0 | 74 | |||
34 | Gerd Andersson | Eskilstuna BGK | Klass C | 37 | 38 | 37,5 | 75 | ||
Ulla-Britt Hessel | Enköpings BGK | Klass C | 37 | 38 | 37,5 | 75 | |||
Oskar Einan | Köpings BGK | Klass B | 39 | 36 | 37,5 | 75 | |||
37 | Åke Lundberg | BGK VK-78 | Klass B | 39 | 37 | 38,0 | 76 | ||
Stig Pettersson | Stora Tuna BGK | Klass A | 35 | 41 | 38,0 | 76 | |||
Håkan Robertsson | Örebro BGK | Klass A | 32 | 44 | 38,0 | 76 | |||
Moshe Arad | Tantogårdens BGK | Klass B | 35 | 41 | 38,0 | 76 | |||
41 | Eve Folkesson | MGK Östra V | Klass B | 35 | 42 | 38,5 | 77 | ||
Benny Karlsson | Eskilstuna BGK | Klass C | 42 | 35 | 38,5 | 77 | |||
Jan Eriksson | Norrtälje BGK | Klass B | 45 | 32 | 38,5 | 77 | |||
Filip Springfeldt | Köpings BGK | Klass D | 40 | 37 | 38,5 | 77 | |||
45 | Lena Brown | BGK Spiik | Klass C | 37 | 41 | 39,0 | 78 | ||
46 | Derice Shumilov Susoho | Tantogårdens BGK | Klass A | 40 | 39 | 39,5 | 79 | ||
47 | Bengt Forsström | Köpings BGK | Klass B | 41 | 39 | 40,0 | 80 | ||
Lennart Stener | Strängnäs BGK | Klass C | 40 | 40 | 40,0 | 80 | |||
49 | Fredrik Dahlbäck | Örebro BGK | Klass C | 43 | 38 | 40,5 | 81 | ||
Stig Westerberg | Norrtälje BGK | Klass B | 36 | 45 | 40,5 | 81 | |||
51 | Benny Hasth | Strängnäs BGK | Klass D | 38 | 44 | 41,0 | 82 | ||
Peter Elfvén | Uppsala BGK | Klass B | 38 | 44 | 41,0 | 82 | |||
Ricard Lockner | Sundbybergs BGK | Klass B | 41 | 41 | 41,0 | 82 | |||
Ragnar Eng | MGK 49 Nyköping | Klass C | 42 | 40 | 41,0 | 82 | |||
Thomas Suominen | Sundbybergs BGK | Klass C | 43 | 39 | 41,0 | 82 | |||
56 | Mattias Larsson | Köpings BGK | Klass C | 37 | 46 | 41,5 | 83 | ||
Håkan Hallin | Eskilstuna BGK | Klass D | 42 | 41 | 41,5 | 83 | |||
Per Wiklund | Sundsvalls BGK | Klass B | 37 | 46 | 41,5 | 83 | |||
59 | Jan Åke Andersson | MGK 49 Nyköping | Klass B | 40 | 44 | 42,0 | 84 | ||
60 | Magnus Johansson | BGK VK-78 | Klass D | 47 | 38 | 42,5 | 85 | ||
Kristina Svensson | Enköpings BGK | Klass D | 48 | 37 | 42,5 | 85 | |||
Camilla Högberg | Sundbybergs BGK | Klass D | 44 | 41 | 42,5 | 85 | |||
Peter Vicary | MGK 49 Nyköping | Klass B | 45 | 40 | 42,5 | 85 | |||
Lars-Olov Lind | BGK VK-78 | Klass D | 41 | 44 | 42,5 | 85 | |||
65 | Carl-Eric Almerborn | Stora Tuna BGK | Klass C | 41 | 45 | 43,0 | 86 | ||
Adit Robertsson | Örebro BGK | Klass C | 51 | 35 | 43,0 | 86 | |||
Guy Johansson | MGK 49 Nyköping | Klass B | 46 | 40 | 43,0 | 86 | |||
68 | Joakim Larsson | Tyresö BGK | Klass D | 40 | 47 | 43,5 | 87 | ||
Håkan Zetterlind | Enköpings BGK | Klass C | 38 | 49 | 43,5 | 87 | |||
Sören Risberg | Stora Tuna BGK | Klass C | 39 | 48 | 43,5 | 87 | |||
71 | Lars-Olof Andersson | Strängnäs BGK | Klass B | 43 | 45 | 44,0 | 88 | ||
Leif Lövström | MGK 49 Nyköping | Klass C | 40 | 48 | 44,0 | 88 | |||
Anders Larsson | MGK 49 Nyköping | Klass A | 41 | 47 | 44,0 | 88 | |||
Sara Andersson | Tyresö BGK | Klass C | 40 | 48 | 44,0 | 88 | |||
Lars-Erik Sundin | BGK Spiik | Klass B | 48 | 40 | 44,0 | 88 | |||
76 | Pasi Valtonen | Köpings BGK | Klass C | 47 | 44 | 45,5 | 91 | ||
Arne Backman | Tantogårdens BGK | Klass C | 35 | 56 | 45,5 | 91 | |||
78 | Stefan Grönblad | Strängnäs BGK | Klass D | 41 | 52 | 46,5 | 93 | ||
Örjan Molin | Södertälje BGK | Klass C | 45 | 48 | 46,5 | 93 | |||
80 | Joakim Lindström | Strängnäs BGK | Klass B | 48 | 46 | 47,0 | 94 | ||
81 | Arne Andersson | Haninge BGK | Klass C | 56 | 39 | 47,5 | 95 | ||
Reine Hansson | Tyresö BGK | Klass C | 46 | 49 | 47,5 | 95 | |||
Ralf Hedström | Tantogårdens BGK | Klass D | 48 | 47 | 47,5 | 95 | |||
84 | Benny Claesson | Haga BGK | Klass D | 45 | 51 | 48,0 | 96 | ||
Egon Mikkelsen | Sundbybergs BGK | Klass C | 52 | 44 | 48,0 | 96 | |||
Mats Rosenberg | Hammarby BGK | Klass B | 49 | 47 | 48,0 | 96 | |||
87 | Martin Larsson | Köpings BGK | Klass C | 53 | 44 | 48,5 | 97 | ||
88 | Ryno Vestergren | Haga BGK | Klass C | 50 | 48 | 49,0 | 98 | ||
89 | Rolf Andersson | MGK 49 Nyköping | Klass D | 51 | 48 | 49,5 | 99 | ||
90 | Lars-Ove Karlsson | MGK 49 Nyköping | Klass D | 49 | 51 | 50,0 | 100 | ||
91 | Göte Björklund | Daga BGK | Klass C | 53 | 48 | 50,5 | 101 | ||
92 | Kjell Åke Wallin | MGK 49 Nyköping | Klass B | 46 | 56 | 51,0 | 102 | ||
Pierre Geerhold | BGK VK-78 | Klass B | 52 | 50 | 51,0 | 102 | |||
Tage Westerberg | Norrtälje BGK | Klass D | 53 | 49 | 51,0 | 102 | |||
Illi Karlsson | MGK 49 Nyköping | Klass D | 59 | 43 | 51,0 | 102 | |||
Einar Mattsson | Örnsköldsviks MGK | Klass C | 43 | 59 | 51,0 | 102 | |||
Jan Illmesjö | MGK 49 Nyköping | Klass C | 50 | 52 | 51,0 | 102 | |||
Bert Åndberg | MGK 49 Nyköping | Klass C | 49 | 53 | 51,0 | 102 | |||
99 | Roland Törnvall | Haga BGK | Klass D | 59 | 44 | 51,5 | 103 | ||
100 | Nicklas Jardegart | Tantogårdens BGK | Klass D | 57 | 47 | 52,0 | 104 | ||
101 | Petra Kvarnström | Strängnäs BGK | Klass D | 57 | 49 | 53,0 | 106 | ||
102 | Lars-Göran Guldbrandsson | Skönsbergs SK | Klass C | 57 | 55 | 56,0 | 112 | ||
103 | Filip Björklund | Hammarby BGK | Ungdom BC | 58 | 60 | 59,0 | 118 | ||
104 | Hans Hessel | Enköpings BGK | Klass D | 58 | 62 | 60,0 | 120 | ||
Hans Tapper | Sundbybergs BGK | Klass D | 65 | 55 | 60,0 | 120 | |||
106 | Magnus Sjöö | Hammarby BGK | Klass C | 0,0 | Ej till start | ||||
Birgitta Lundgren | Stora Tuna BGK | Klass D | 0,0 | Ej till start | |||||