Plac | Namn | Klubb | Klass | V1 | V2 | V3 | V4 | Snitt | Tot | Par | ||
1 | Mattias Brännström | Skönsbergs SK | Klass A | 21 | 19 | 22 | 22 | 21,0 | 84 | |||
2 | Bernt Gustafsson | Södertälje BGK | Klass B | 25 | 19 | 22 | 19 | 21,3 | 85 | |||
Robin Andersson | Strängnäs BGK | Klass B | 21 | 25 | 19 | 20 | 21,3 | 85 | ||||
4 | Kennet Fosshaug | Ersta MGK | Klass B | 22 | 24 | 19 | 21 | 21,5 | 86 | |||
Joakim Sundlöf | Södertälje BGK | Klass A | 25 | 21 | 19 | 21 | 21,5 | 86 | ||||
Tomas Öberg | Södertälje BGK | Klass A | 20 | 22 | 24 | 20 | 21,5 | 86 | ||||
7 | Krister Magnusson | Tyresö BGK | Klass B | 20 | 21 | 21 | 25 | 21,8 | 87 | |||
Freddy Springfeldt | Köpings BGK | Klass C | 23 | 20 | 22 | 22 | 21,8 | 87 | ||||
Mikael Illmesjö | Södertälje BGK | Klass A | 23 | 21 | 21 | 22 | 21,8 | 87 | ||||
Alexander Dahlstedt | Tantogårdens BGK | Klass A | 22 | 20 | 21 | 24 | 21,8 | 87 | ||||
11 | Johan Andersson | Djulö BGK | Klass A | 25 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 22,0 | 88 | |||
Patrik Wass | Haga BGK | Klass A | 22 | 22 | 21 | 23 | 22,0 | 88 | ||||
Peter Nordin | Sundsvalls BGK | Klass A | 19 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 22,0 | 88 | ||||
14 | Marcus Johansson | Södertälje BGK | Klass A | 22 | 21 | 26 | 20 | 22,3 | 89 | |||
Patrik Nässelkvist | Tyresö BGK | Klass B | 23 | 25 | 20 | 21 | 22,3 | 89 | ||||
16 | S-I Mellkvist | Sundsvalls BGK | Klass A | 23 | 21 | 23 | 23 | 22,5 | 90 | |||
17 | Peter Gyllhag | Eskilstuna BGK | Klass B | 22 | 21 | 23 | 25 | 22,8 | 91 | |||
Daniel Ågren | Södertälje BGK | Klass A | 23 | 23 | 23 | 22 | 22,8 | 91 | ||||
Bengt Neuman | Sundsvalls BGK | Klass B | 23 | 24 | 19 | 25 | 22,8 | 91 | ||||
20 | Tommy Blixt | BGK Spiik | Klass A | 22 | 23 | 21 | 26 | 23,0 | 92 | |||
21 | Pierre Geerhold | BGK VK-78 | Klass B | 26 | 21 | 20 | 26 | 23,3 | 93 | |||
22 | Derice Shumilov Susoho | Tantogårdens BGK | Klass A | 23 | 21 | 20 | 30 | 23,5 | 94 | |||
Mikael Karlsson | MGK 49 Nyköping | Klass A | 24 | 24 | 23 | 23 | 23,5 | 94 | ||||
Peter Lindqvist | Djulö BGK | Klass C | 27 | 21 | 26 | 20 | 23,5 | 94 | ||||
Filip Springfeldt | Köpings BGK | Klass C | 27 | 20 | 22 | 25 | 23,5 | 94 | ||||
Rolf Strandberg | Eskilstuna BGK | Klass B | 25 | 24 | 22 | 23 | 23,5 | 94 | ||||
27 | Oskar Einan | Köpings BGK | Klass C | 22 | 21 | 24 | 28 | 23,8 | 95 | |||
Reinhold Nietsch | Eskilstuna BGK | Klass C | 21 | 22 | 27 | 25 | 23,8 | 95 | ||||
Daniel Johansson | Haga BGK | Klass B | 23 | 24 | 25 | 23 | 23,8 | 95 | ||||
30 | Moshe Arad | Tantogårdens BGK | Klass B | 25 | 27 | 22 | 22 | 24,0 | 96 | |||
Roger Svensson | Enköpings BGK | Klass B | 22 | 27 | 23 | 24 | 24,0 | 96 | ||||
32 | Björn Carrö | Södertälje BGK | Klass B | 24 | 28 | 20 | 25 | 24,3 | 97 | |||
Magnus Mårtensson | Sundsvalls BGK | Klass B | 25 | 25 | 21 | 26 | 24,3 | 97 | ||||
34 | Erik Einan | Köpings BGK | Klass C | 28 | 21 | 26 | 24 | 24,8 | 99 | |||
35 | Peter Vicary | MGK 49 Nyköping | Klass B | 33 | 21 | 24 | 22 | 25,0 | 100 | |||
Ingela Eriksson | Djulö BGK | Klass C | 25 | 25 | 24 | 26 | 25,0 | 100 | ||||
37 | Lars Svensson | Ersta MGK | Klass B | 26 | 25 | 29 | 22 | 25,5 | 102 | |||
38 | Ricard Lockner | Sundbybergs BGK | Klass B | 28 | 22 | 25 | 29 | 26,0 | 104 | |||
39 | Lars Wallentin | Haninge BGK | Klass C | 28 | 27 | 23 | 27 | 26,3 | 105 | |||
Fredrik Hasselgren | Haninge BGK | Klass B | 28 | 24 | 29 | 24 | 26,3 | 105 | ||||
Mikael Johansson | Haga BGK | Klass B | 27 | 27 | 27 | 24 | 26,3 | 105 | ||||
42 | Martin Larsson | Köpings BGK | Klass C | 29 | 26 | 26 | 25 | 26,5 | 106 | |||
Joakim Lindström | Strängnäs BGK | Klass C | 34 | 24 | 27 | 21 | 26,5 | 106 | ||||
44 | Lars-Olof Andersson | Strängnäs BGK | Klass C | 30 | 28 | 26 | 24 | 27,0 | 108 | |||
Jan Illmesjö | MGK 49 Nyköping | Klass C | 28 | 28 | 26 | 26 | 27,0 | 108 | ||||
46 | Gunilla Arkäng | MGK 49 Nyköping | Klass C | 29 | 24 | 29 | 28 | 27,5 | 110 | |||
47 | Ronnie Lundgren | Eskilstuna BGK | Klass A | 31 | 29 | 29 | 22 | 27,8 | 111 | |||
48 | Lena Brown | BGK Spiik | Klass C | 27 | 32 | 25 | 28 | 28,0 | 112 | |||
Joakim Larsson | Tyresö BGK | Klass C | 27 | 31 | 27 | 27 | 28,0 | 112 | ||||
50 | Lars-Göran Guldbrandsson | Skönsbergs SK | Klass C | 26 | 30 | 34 | 23 | 28,3 | 113 | |||
51 | Mikko Ahonen | Manse RG | Klass B | 32 | 29 | 29 | 25 | 28,8 | 115 | |||
52 | Reine Hansson | Tyresö BGK | Klass C | 33 | 32 | 28 | 24 | 29,3 | 117 | |||
Sara Andersson | Tyresö BGK | Klass C | 30 | 24 | 31 | 32 | 29,3 | 117 | ||||
54 | Ryno Vestergren | Haga BGK | Klass C | 33 | 28 | 34 | 25 | 30,0 | 120 | |||
Sixten Magnusson | Haninge BGK | Klass C | 25 | 34 | 34 | 27 | 30,0 | 120 | ||||
56 | Petra Kvarnström | Strängnäs BGK | Klass C | 32 | 30 | 32 | 32 | 31,5 | 126 | |||
57 | Arne Andersson | Haninge BGK | Klass C | 43 | 34 | 29 | 33 | 34,8 | 139 | |||