Svenska Cupen på EB, Asarums BGK
Grupp A
|
Grupp B
|
Grupp C
|
Grupp D
|
Matcher
|
Rak lista
|
Banstatistik
|
Lagstatistik
|
Flest spik i rad
Matcher
Grupp A
- Avslutad
Växjö BGK
109
-
Askim BGK 2
109
Magnus Gustavsson
27
Pauli Kuikka
29
Irene Bergström
19
u10
Ulla Forsman
29
Håkan Nilsson
27
Said Morell
27
Per-Olof Skoog
24
Mattias Strand
24
Tommy Bergström
0
 
Michael Ahlqvist
12
i9
 
Grupp A
- Avslutad
Asarums BGK
107
-
BGK Jönköping 2
107
Josefin Hansson
26
Erik Gustafsson
27
Ulf Håkansson
28
Hasse Pilquist
26
Göran Andersson
30
Roger Kruth
29
Jonas Hansson
23
Marcus Karlsson
25
Jasmin Hansson
0
Eive Jönsson
0
Grupp A
- Avslutad
Kungälvs BGK
102
-
Sundbybergs BGK1
95
Björn Dinau
23
Anders Görlin
27
Robert Lindqvist
27
Jan Söderqvist
23
Henrik Weiland
15
u10
Andreas Fransson
24
Eirik Seljelid
23
Mikael Nieminen
21
Johan Ahlander
14
i9
Stefan Borg
0
Grupp A
- Avslutad
Askim BGK 2
119
-
Sjövikens IF 1
89
Pauli Kuikka
29
Jan-Åke Persson
23
Ulla Forsman
39
Daniel Källström
22
Said Morell
27
Mats Olsson
0
Mattias Strand
24
Lars Peter Nilsson
22
 
Leif Nilsson
22
Grupp A
- Avslutad
Växjö BGK
114
-
BGK Jönköping 2
102
Magnus Gustavsson
24
i13
Erik Gustafsson
24
Irene Bergström
0
Hasse Pilquist
26
Håkan Nilsson
28
Roger Kruth
0
Per-Olof Skoog
28
Marcus Karlsson
24
Tommy Bergström
10
u6
Eive Jönsson
28
Michael Ahlqvist
24
 
Grupp A
- Avslutad
Asarums BGK
107
-
Kungälvs BGK
94
Josefin Hansson
23
Björn Dinau
25
Ulf Håkansson
31
Robert Lindqvist
25
Göran Andersson
0
Henrik Weiland
0
Jonas Hansson
22
Eirik Seljelid
20
Jasmin Hansson
31
Johan Ahlander
24
Grupp A
- Avslutad
Sundbybergs BGK1
102
-
Askim BGK 2
112
Anders Görlin
16
i11
Pauli Kuikka
31
Jan Söderqvist
22
Ulla Forsman
24
Andreas Fransson
28
Said Morell
26
Mikael Nieminen
23
Mattias Strand
31
Stefan Borg
13
u8
 
Grupp A
- Avslutad
Sjövikens IF 1
85
-
Asarums BGK
102
Jan-Åke Persson
0
Josefin Hansson
26
Daniel Källström
22
Ulf Håkansson
0
Mats Olsson
24
Göran Andersson
26
Lars Peter Nilsson
20
Jonas Hansson
24
Leif Nilsson
19
Jasmin Hansson
26
Grupp A
- Avslutad
Kungälvs BGK
90
-
BGK Jönköping 2
115
Björn Dinau
25
Erik Gustafsson
26
Robert Lindqvist
24
Hasse Pilquist
10
u6
Henrik Weiland
0
Roger Kruth
22
i13
Eirik Seljelid
19
Marcus Karlsson
25
Johan Ahlander
22
Eive Jönsson
32
Grupp A
- Avslutad
Sundbybergs BGK1
94
-
Växjö BGK
111
Anders Görlin
20
Per-Olof Skoog
30
Jan Söderqvist
25
Tommy Bergström
10
u6
Andreas Fransson
24
Irene Bergström
28
Mikael Nieminen
25
Håkan Nilsson
27
Stefan Borg
0
Magnus Gustavsson
0
 
Michael Ahlqvist
16
i13
Grupp A
- Avslutad
Askim BGK 2
110
-
Asarums BGK
99
Pauli Kuikka
26
Jasmin Hansson
29
Ulla Forsman
24
Josefin Hansson
21
Said Morell
33
Göran Andersson
26
Mattias Strand
27
Jonas Hansson
23
 
Ulf Håkansson
0
Grupp A
- Avslutad
BGK Jönköping 2
94
-
Sjövikens IF 1
97
Erik Gustafsson
23
Jan-Åke Persson
26
Eive Jönsson
26
Leif Nilsson
23
Roger Kruth
21
Mats Olsson
25
Marcus Karlsson
24
Lars Peter Nilsson
23
Hasse Pilquist
0
Daniel Källström
0
Grupp A
- Avslutad
Askim BGK 2
100
-
Kungälvs BGK
92
Pauli Kuikka
28
Henrik Weiland
22
Ulla Forsman
25
Robert Lindqvist
24
u17
Said Morell
24
Johan Ahlander
22
Mattias Strand
23
Eirik Seljelid
22
 
Björn Dinau
2
i2
Grupp A
- Avslutad
Sundbybergs BGK1
98
-
Asarums BGK
100
Anders Görlin
23
Jasmin Hansson
26
Jan Söderqvist
25
Josefin Hansson
26
Andreas Fransson
18
u12
Ulf Håkansson
25
Stefan Borg
24
Jonas Hansson
23
Mikael Nieminen
8
i7
Göran Andersson
0
Grupp A
- Avslutad
Sjövikens IF 1
87
-
Växjö BGK
112
Jan-Åke Persson
21
Irene Bergström
27
Leif Nilsson
20
Magnus Gustavsson
29
Mats Olsson
25
Michael Ahlqvist
24
Daniel Källström
21
Per-Olof Skoog
18
u10
Lars Peter Nilsson
0
Tommy Bergström
0
 
Håkan Nilsson
14
i9
Grupp A
- Avslutad
BGK Jönköping 2
103
-
Askim BGK 2
110
Erik Gustafsson
26
Pauli Kuikka
32
Eive Jönsson
32
Ulla Forsman
27
Roger Kruth
25
Said Morell
27
Marcus Karlsson
20
Mattias Strand
24
Hasse Pilquist
0
 
Grupp A
- Avslutad
Växjö BGK
118
-
Kungälvs BGK
102
Magnus Gustavsson
28
Henrik Weiland
23
Michael Ahlqvist
18
u11
Björn Dinau
26
Håkan Nilsson
25
Johan Ahlander
25
Irene Bergström
24
Eirik Seljelid
28
Per-Olof Skoog
23
i7
Robert Lindqvist
0
Tommy Bergström
0
 
Grupp A
- Avslutad
Sjövikens IF 1
86
-
Sundbybergs BGK1
89
Jan-Åke Persson
22
Anders Görlin
21
Mats Olsson
22
Jan Söderqvist
25
Daniel Källström
20
Stefan Borg
24
Lars Peter Nilsson
22
Mikael Nieminen
19
Leif Nilsson
0
Andreas Fransson
0
Grupp A
- Avslutad
Asarums BGK
99
-
Växjö BGK
107
Josefin Hansson
23
Magnus Gustavsson
27
Jasmin Hansson
24
Tommy Bergström
21
u11
Ulf Håkansson
27
Håkan Nilsson
27
Jonas Hansson
25
Irene Bergström
23
Göran Andersson
0
Michael Ahlqvist
9
i7
 
Per-Olof Skoog
0
Grupp A
- Avslutad
BGK Jönköping 2
110
-
Sundbybergs BGK1
90
Erik Gustafsson
26
Anders Görlin
21
Eive Jönsson
8
u3
Stefan Borg
26
Hasse Pilquist
30
Andreas Fransson
22
Marcus Karlsson
26
Mikael Nieminen
21
Roger Kruth
20
i15
Jan Söderqvist
0
Grupp A
- Avslutad
Kungälvs BGK
96
-
Sjövikens IF 1
92
Henrik Weiland
26
Jan-Åke Persson
25
Björn Dinau
25
Leif Nilsson
21
Johan Ahlander
22
Daniel Källström
23
Eirik Seljelid
23
Lars Peter Nilsson
23
Robert Lindqvist
0
Mats Olsson
0
Grupp B
- Avslutad
Hjelmsjö BGK
110
-
Tuve Tigers BGK
92
Hans Wijk
28
Henrik Arvidsson
22
Magnus Johnsson
32
Thomas Aronsson
27
Jan Hansen
25
Jens Bergström
21
Stefan Nilsson
25
Andreas Frejborn
22
Imre Czifrik
0
Bengt Svensson
0
Mikael Schrewelius
0
 
Grupp B
- Avslutad
BGK Värend
101
-
Gullbergsbro 1
92
Michael Alfhson
24
Linda Lundberg
22
Lars Andersson
14
i9
Bernice Thors
0
Ronny Paulsson
25
Roger Niord
22
Per Friskopp
23
Tomas Sennerby
26
Jimmie Nilsson
15
u10
Lennart Gustavsson
22
Grupp B
- Avslutad
Tantogårdens BGK 1
96
-
Perstorps BGK
99
Oskari Vihervaara
23
Göran Bengtsson
23
Dan Trulsson
28
Per Olof Isaksson
26
Kosti Raesola
24
Magnus Karlsson
26
Gustav Björnberg
21
Mats Nilsson
24
 
Magnus Nordkvist
0
 
Stefan Gustafsson
0
Grupp B
- Avslutad
Gullbergsbro 1
96
-
Hjelmsjö BGK
116
Linda Lundberg
24
Hans Wijk
25
Bernice Thors
27
Magnus Johnsson
20
i11
Roger Niord
0
Jan Hansen
28
Tomas Sennerby
22
Stefan Nilsson
24
Lennart Gustavsson
23
Imre Czifrik
19
u8
 
Mikael Schrewelius
0
Grupp B
- Avslutad
Tuve Tigers BGK
98
-
Tantogårdens BGK 1
87
Henrik Arvidsson
24
Kosti Raesola
22
Thomas Aronsson
25
Gustav Björnberg
23
Jens Bergström
26
Oskari Vihervaara
22
Andreas Frejborn
23
Dan Trulsson
20
Bengt Svensson
0
 
Grupp B
- Avslutad
Perstorps BGK
98
-
BGK Värend
91
Magnus Nordkvist
26
Per Friskopp
21
Mats Nilsson
22
Lars Andersson
25
Per Olof Isaksson
24
Ronny Paulsson
26
Göran Bengtsson
26
Michael Alfhson
19
Magnus Karlsson
0
Jimmie Nilsson
0
Stefan Gustafsson
0
 
Grupp B
- Avslutad
Tantogårdens BGK 1
91
-
Hjelmsjö BGK
103
Kosti Raesola
24
Hans Wijk
26
Gustav Björnberg
23
Magnus Johnsson
28
Oskari Vihervaara
23
Jan Hansen
28
Dan Trulsson
21
Stefan Nilsson
21
 
Imre Czifrik
0
 
Mikael Schrewelius
0
Grupp B
- Avslutad
Perstorps BGK
97
-
Gullbergsbro 1
94
Magnus Karlsson
24
Linda Lundberg
23
Magnus Nordkvist
23
Lennart Gustavsson
28
Mats Nilsson
23
Bernice Thors
21
Per Olof Isaksson
15
u10
Roger Niord
22
Göran Bengtsson
12
i9
Tomas Sennerby
0
Stefan Gustafsson
0
 
Grupp B
- Avslutad
Tuve Tigers BGK
91
-
BGK Värend
102
Henrik Arvidsson
22
Per Friskopp
26
Thomas Aronsson
24
Lars Andersson
25
Jens Bergström
22
Ronny Paulsson
28
u17
Andreas Frejborn
23
Michael Alfhson
22
Bengt Svensson
0
Jimmie Nilsson
1
i1
Grupp B
- Avslutad
Hjelmsjö BGK
107
-
Perstorps BGK
106
Hans Wijk
28
Magnus Karlsson
29
Magnus Johnsson
26
Magnus Nordkvist
31
Jan Hansen
28
Mats Nilsson
24
Stefan Nilsson
25
Göran Bengtsson
22
Imre Czifrik
0
Per Olof Isaksson
0
Mikael Schrewelius
0
Stefan Gustafsson
0
Grupp B
- Avslutad
Tantogårdens BGK 1
85
-
BGK Värend
112
Kosti Raesola
22
Per Friskopp
25
Gustav Björnberg
20
Lars Andersson
12
u8
Oskari Vihervaara
21
Jimmie Nilsson
32
Dan Trulsson
22
Michael Alfhson
24
 
Ronny Paulsson
19
i11
Grupp B
- Avslutad
Gullbergsbro 1
99
-
Tuve Tigers BGK
92
Linda Lundberg
27
Henrik Arvidsson
20
Tomas Sennerby
24
Thomas Aronsson
25
Bernice Thors
24
Jens Bergström
24
Roger Niord
24
Andreas Frejborn
23
Lennart Gustavsson
0
Bengt Svensson
0
Grupp B
- Avslutad
BGK Värend
99
-
Hjelmsjö BGK
103
Per Friskopp
23
Hans Wijk
23
Jimmie Nilsson
15
u8
Magnus Johnsson
25
Ronny Paulsson
22
Jan Hansen
29
Michael Alfhson
25
Stefan Nilsson
26
Lars Andersson
14
i11
Imre Czifrik
0
 
Mikael Schrewelius
0
Grupp B
- Avslutad
Perstorps BGK
96
-
Tuve Tigers BGK
94
Magnus Karlsson
25
Henrik Arvidsson
26
Magnus Nordkvist
25
Thomas Aronsson
22
Mats Nilsson
21
Jens Bergström
25
Göran Bengtsson
25
Andreas Frejborn
21
Per Olof Isaksson
0
Bengt Svensson
0
Stefan Gustafsson
0
 
Grupp B
- Avslutad
Gullbergsbro 1
93
-
Tantogårdens BGK 1
84
Tomas Sennerby
22
Kosti Raesola
21
Lennart Gustavsson
23
Gustav Björnberg
21
Bernice Thors
26
Oskari Vihervaara
21
Roger Niord
22
Dan Trulsson
21
Linda Lundberg
0
 
Grupp C
- Avslutad
Göteborg BGK
119
-
Olofströms BGK
91
Lorentz Neverland
15
u9
Toni Nilsson
22
Mats Eisenschmidt
35
Tom Karlsson Forsberg
21
Jan Söderlind
26
Michael Karlsson
24
Edvin Jurmu
27
Fredrik Tagesson
24
Linda Carlsson
16
i9
Marcus Carlsson
0
Grupp C
- Avslutad
Gullbergsbro 2
101
-
Skoghalls BGK
94
Reine Niord
25
Filip Johansson
25
Anton Josefsson
29
Stefan Björk
23
Andreas Carlsson
22
Ulf Kristiansson
22
Kenth Björk
25
Filiph Svensson
24
Torgny Lagerkvist
0
Daniel Johansson
0
Grupp C
- Avslutad
BGK Jönköping 1
95
-
Tyresö BGK
105
Patrik Jönsson
26
Patrik Eliasson
20
Anders Lindström
26
Patrik Nässelkvist
28
Jonas Gustafsson
21
Krister Magnusson
13
u8
Göran Widlert
22
Christer Söderlund
23
 
Birger Lindell
21
i11
Grupp C
- Avslutad
Skoghalls BGK
96
-
Göteborg BGK
106
Filip Johansson
23
Lorentz Neverland
25
Stefan Björk
24
Jan Söderlind
29
Ulf Kristiansson
26
Linda Carlsson
31
Filiph Svensson
23
Edvin Jurmu
21
Daniel Johansson
0
Mats Eisenschmidt
0
Grupp C
- Avslutad
Olofströms BGK
90
-
BGK Jönköping 1
95
Michael Karlsson
22
u17
Patrik Jönsson
26
Toni Nilsson
24
Anders Lindström
21
Tom Karlsson Forsberg
22
Jonas Gustafsson
22
Fredrik Tagesson
20
Göran Widlert
26
Marcus Carlsson
2
i2
 
Grupp C
- Avslutad
Tyresö BGK
91
-
Gullbergsbro 2
101
Krister Magnusson
24
Reine Niord
23
Patrik Nässelkvist
22
Anton Josefsson
27
Patrik Eliasson
22
Torgny Lagerkvist
27
Christer Söderlund
23
Andreas Carlsson
24
Birger Lindell
0
Kenth Björk
0
Grupp C
- Avslutad
BGK Jönköping 1
110
-
Göteborg BGK
95
Patrik Jönsson
26
Lorentz Neverland
24
Anders Lindström
37
Jan Söderlind
23
Jonas Gustafsson
20
Mats Eisenschmidt
27
Göran Widlert
27
Edvin Jurmu
21
 
Linda Carlsson
0
Grupp C
- Avslutad
Tyresö BGK
103
-
Skoghalls BGK
94
Krister Magnusson
28
Filip Johansson
25
Patrik Nässelkvist
30
Stefan Björk
24
Patrik Eliasson
22
Ulf Kristiansson
23
Christer Söderlund
23
Filiph Svensson
22
Birger Lindell
0
Daniel Johansson
0
Grupp C
- Avslutad
Olofströms BGK
97
-
Gullbergsbro 2
116
Toni Nilsson
22
Kenth Björk
17
u10
Marcus Carlsson
28
Anton Josefsson
31
Tom Karlsson Forsberg
26
Reine Niord
26
Fredrik Tagesson
21
Andreas Carlsson
27
Michael Karlsson
0
Torgny Lagerkvist
15
i9
Grupp C
- Avslutad
Göteborg BGK
108
-
Tyresö BGK
101
Lorentz Neverland
26
Krister Magnusson
23
Jan Söderlind
26
Birger Lindell
21
u12
Mats Eisenschmidt
29
Patrik Eliasson
25
Edvin Jurmu
27
Christer Söderlund
22
Linda Carlsson
0
Patrik Nässelkvist
10
i6
Grupp C
- Avslutad
BGK Jönköping 1
95
-
Gullbergsbro 2
113
Anders Lindström
29
Reine Niord
22
Göran Widlert
20
Anton Josefsson
26
Jonas Gustafsson
22
Andreas Carlsson
27
Patrik Jönsson
24
Kenth Björk
38
 
Torgny Lagerkvist
0
Grupp C
- Avslutad
Skoghalls BGK
89
-
Olofströms BGK
96
Filip Johansson
22
Michael Karlsson
26
Stefan Björk
23
Toni Nilsson
20
Ulf Kristiansson
24
Tom Karlsson Forsberg
19
u11
Filiph Svensson
20
Fredrik Tagesson
22
Daniel Johansson
0
Marcus Carlsson
9
i7
Grupp C
- Avslutad
Gullbergsbro 2
113
-
Göteborg BGK
100
Reine Niord
23
Lorentz Neverland
21
Anton Josefsson
35
Jan Söderlind
24
Andreas Carlsson
29
Linda Carlsson
30
Torgny Lagerkvist
26
Mats Eisenschmidt
25
Kenth Björk
0
Edvin Jurmu
0
Grupp C
- Avslutad
Tyresö BGK
100
-
Olofströms BGK
88
Krister Magnusson
22
Tom Karlsson Forsberg
22
Patrik Nässelkvist
27
Michael Karlsson
22
Patrik Eliasson
26
Toni Nilsson
22
Christer Söderlund
25
Fredrik Tagesson
22
Birger Lindell
0
Marcus Carlsson
0
Grupp C
- Avslutad
Skoghalls BGK
91
-
BGK Jönköping 1
96
Filip Johansson
23
Anders Lindström
24
Stefan Björk
20
Göran Widlert
29
Ulf Kristiansson
23
Jonas Gustafsson
21
Filiph Svensson
25
Patrik Jönsson
22
Daniel Johansson
0
 
Grupp D
- Avslutad
Kalmar MGK
101
-
Tantogårdens BGK2
92
Jonathan Karlsson-Rosengren
24
Per Karlsson
23
Jörgen Johansson
20
u12
Jan Strandberg
23
Fabian Brandstedt
22
Markus Berger
21
Pia Karlsson
20
Patrik Karlsson
25
Joel Quist
15
i7
Mikael Hagström
0
Hans Åkerström
0
 
Grupp D
- Avslutad
Sundbybergs BGK2
105
-
Askims BGK 1
98
Ricard Lockner
23
Rasmus Schedin
27
Anders Jakobsson
29
Oskar Källberg
26
Anders Schedin
28
Peter Eisenschmidt
23
Michael Håkansson
25
Anton Wikensten
22
Tyko Gustafsson
0
 
Grupp D
- Avslutad
Kulladal BGK
119
-
Sjövikens IF 2
98
Lionel Nguyen
25
Lena Nilsson
24
Fredrik Nilsson
37
Tuula Mörck
24
Andreas Widén
32
Claes Mörck
18
u10
Rose-Marie Lönnqvist
25
Nils-Bertil Lindhqvist
20
 
Kenneth Granholm
12
i9
Grupp D
- Avslutad
Askims BGK 1
97
-
Kalmar MGK
104
Rasmus Schedin
24
Jonathan Karlsson-Rosengren
12
u7
Oskar Källberg
24
Joel Quist
29
Peter Eisenschmidt
24
Fabian Brandstedt
25
Anton Wikensten
25
Pia Karlsson
23
 
Jörgen Johansson
15
i11
 
Hans Åkerström
0
Grupp D
- Avslutad
Tantogårdens BGK2
103
-
Kulladal BGK
107
Per Karlsson
26
Lionel Nguyen
31
Jan Strandberg
24
Fredrik Nilsson
24
Markus Berger
27
Andreas Widén
25
Patrik Karlsson
26
Rose-Marie Lönnqvist
27
Mikael Hagström
0
 
Grupp D
- Avslutad
Sjövikens IF 2
92
-
Sundbybergs BGK2
109
Lena Nilsson
22
Ricard Lockner
27
Tuula Mörck
18
u10
Anders Jakobsson
25
Kenneth Granholm
22
Anders Schedin
28
Nils-Bertil Lindhqvist
20
Michael Håkansson
29
Claes Mörck
10
i9
Tyko Gustafsson
0
Grupp D
- Avslutad
Kulladal BGK
96
-
Kalmar MGK
96
Lionel Nguyen
20
Jörgen Johansson
25
Fredrik Nilsson
30
Hans Åkerström
24
Andreas Widén
26
Pia Karlsson
23
Rose-Marie Lönnqvist
20
Fabian Brandstedt
24
 
Jonathan Karlsson-Rosengren
0
 
Joel Quist
0
Grupp D
- Avslutad
Sjövikens IF 2
94
-
Askims BGK 1
102
Tuula Mörck
26
Rasmus Schedin
25
Claes Mörck
22
Oskar Källberg
24
Kenneth Granholm
24
u17
Peter Eisenschmidt
27
Nils-Bertil Lindhqvist
20
Anton Wikensten
26
Lena Nilsson
2
i2
 
Grupp D
- Avslutad
Tantogårdens BGK2
101
-
Sundbybergs BGK2
110
Per Karlsson
19
Ricard Lockner
26
Mikael Hagström
13
u9
Anders Jakobsson
27
Jan Strandberg
22
Anders Schedin
26
Patrik Karlsson
26
Michael Håkansson
31
Markus Berger
21
i10
Tyko Gustafsson
0
Grupp D
- Avslutad
Kalmar MGK
100
71
-
Sjövikens IF 2
101
Jörgen Johansson
23
Tuula Mörck
23
Hans Åkerström
23
Claes Mörck
30
Fabian Brandstedt
27
u17
Kenneth Granholm
24
Pia Karlsson
23
Nils-Bertil Lindhqvist
24
Jonathan Karlsson-Rosengren
4
i2
Lena Nilsson
0
Joel Quist
0
 
Grupp D
- Avslutad
Kulladal BGK
91
-
Sundbybergs BGK2
112
Lionel Nguyen
21
Ricard Lockner
30
Fredrik Nilsson
27
Anders Jakobsson
23
Andreas Widén
23
Anders Schedin
28
Rose-Marie Lönnqvist
20
Michael Håkansson
31
 
Tyko Gustafsson
0
Grupp D
- Avslutad
Askims BGK 1
103
-
Tantogårdens BGK2
101
Rasmus Schedin
26
Per Karlsson
26
Peter Eisenschmidt
27
Markus Berger
26
Oskar Källberg
23
Jan Strandberg
23
Anton Wikensten
27
Patrik Karlsson
26
 
Mikael Hagström
0
Grupp D
- Avslutad
Sundbybergs BGK2
109
-
Kalmar MGK
92
Ricard Lockner
23
Jörgen Johansson
22
Anders Jakobsson
25
Jonathan Karlsson-Rosengren
22
Anders Schedin
25
Hans Åkerström
26
Tyko Gustafsson
36
Pia Karlsson
22
Michael Håkansson
0
Fabian Brandstedt
0
 
Joel Quist
0
Grupp D
- Avslutad
Sjövikens IF 2
92
-
Tantogårdens BGK2
92
Lena Nilsson
22
Per Karlsson
22
Tuula Mörck
24
Markus Berger
23
Kenneth Granholm
24
Jan Strandberg
22
Nils-Bertil Lindhqvist
22
Patrik Karlsson
25
Claes Mörck
0
Mikael Hagström
0
Grupp D
- Avslutad
Askims BGK 1
99
-
Kulladal BGK
102
Rasmus Schedin
24
Lionel Nguyen
26
Peter Eisenschmidt
23
Fredrik Nilsson
24
Oskar Källberg
24
Andreas Widén
27
Anton Wikensten
28
Rose-Marie Lönnqvist
25
Grupp A
|
Grupp B
|
Grupp C
|
Grupp D
|
Matcher
|
Rak lista
|
Banstatistik
|
Lagstatistik
|
Flest spik i rad